Diputados

Morena

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Laura Estrada Mauro San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec II
  Tania Caballero Navarro Asunción Nochixtlán V
  Leticia Socorro Collado Soto H. Ciudad de Huajuapan de León VI
  Nicolás Enrique Feria Romero Putla Villa de Guerrero VII
  Sergio López Sánchez Heroíca Ciudad de Tlaxiaco VIII
  Melina Hernández Sosa Ixtlán de Juárez IX
  Pablo Díaz Jiménez San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla X
  Rosalinda López García Matías Romero Avendaño XI
  Luis Alberto Sosa Castillo Santa Lucía del Camino XII
  Lizett Arroyo Rodríguez Oaxaca de Juárez (Sur) XIII
  Luis Alfonso Silva Romo Oaxaca de Juárez (Norte) XIV
  Nancy Natalia Benítez Zárate Santa Cruz Xoxocotlán XV
  Horacio Sosa Villavicencio Zimatlán de Álvarez XVI
  Haydee Irma Reyes Soto Tlacolula de Matamoros XVII
  Dennis García Gutiérrez Santo Domingo Tehuantepec XVIII
  Yesenia Nolasco Ramírez Salina Cruz XIX
  Reyna Victoria Jiménez Cervantes Heroica Ciudad de Juchitán de Zaragoza XX
  Jaime Moisés Santiago Ambrosio Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz XXIV
  Juana Aguilar Espinoza San Pedro Pochutla XXV
  Luisa Cortés García Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Sesul Bolaños López Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Concepción Rueda Gómez Plurinominal Plurinominal
  César David Mateos Benítez Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Acción Nacional

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Leonardo Díaz Jiménez Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo XXI
  Antonia Natividad Díaz Jiménez Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido de la Revolución Democrática

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Victor Raúl Hernández López Loma Bonita III
  Minerva Leonor López Calderón Santiago Pinotepa Nacional XXII
  Ysabel Martina Herrera Molina Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Revolucionario Institucional

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Lizbeth Anaid Concha Ojeda Teotitlán de Flores Magon IV
  Freddy Gil Pineda Gopar San Pedro Mixtepec XXIII
  Mariana Benítez Tiburcio Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Alejandro Avilés Álvarez Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Elvia Gabriela Pérez López Plurinominal Plurinominal
  María Luisa Matus Fuentes Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Luis Eduardo Rojas Zavaleta Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido del Trabajo

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Miriam de los Angeles Vázquez Ruiz Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Noé Doroteo Castillejos Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Verde Ecologista de México

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Eva Diego Cruz Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Samuel Gurrión Matias Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Unidad Popular

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Xóchitl Jazmín Velázquez Vásquez Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Nueva Alianza

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Adriana Altamirano Rosales Plurinominal Plurinominal